Ming Fat Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

Ming Fat Building Estate

Ming Fat Building located at No.48 Chi Kiang Street. It provides 83 units.

See Ming Fat Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

10 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Ming Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @35.3
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @42.7
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @44.8
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @48.4
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 425 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 317 ft² @45.7
Shun Wai Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22