Apartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Room H, High Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @27.5
Property Consultant Valuer And Surveyors
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Bed
Partially Furnished
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Middle Level, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @20.6
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$10,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Luxury
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40.6
Wealthy Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Luxury
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
.
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Apartment | 7/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @24.4
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
City view
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @48.5
Wealthy Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @24.4
Honesty Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @38.6
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
~
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @29.5
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Ma Tou Wai Road, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @52
Shun Wai Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @15.7
San Kong Property
Lease HKD$4,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Half Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @27.1
Sing Kwong Property Consultants Company
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @38.5
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 120 ft² @24.8
Lease HKD$2,980
landlord
Tong Lau
To Kwa Wan Apartment | 5-Story Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @21.3
San Kong Property
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Elegant
Include Powder Room
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09