Hip Wo House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong

Hip Wo House Estate

Hip Wo House located at 143-167 Hip Wo Street. It provides 298 units.

See Hip Wo House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kwun Tong Hip Wo House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @46.7
Pak Shing Property
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kwun Tong Hip Wo House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @42.3
Chung Shun Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Kwun Tong Hip Wo House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @5.2
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kwun Tong Hip Wo House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @42.4
Fu On Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11