Scenic View Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Chi Wan

Scenic View Estate

Scenic View is located at 63 Fung Shing Street, Choi Hung / Ngau Chi Wan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from September 1999. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 1,034 residential units, with salesable area from 459 to 736 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Scenic View. POA School Net is 45, Secondary school district is in Wong Tai Sin.

See Scenic View estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 859 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @37.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 859 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @37.6
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 655 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @33.2
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 659 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @35.3
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @36.2
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22