Lee Man Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Lee Man Building Estate

Lee Man Building located at No.110 Tung Choi Street.It provides 84 units.

See Lee Man Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
9 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Bed
18 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @5.3
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @40.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11