Yuen Fat Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Yuen Fat Building Estate

Yuen Fat Building located at No.1 Nelson Street.It provides 332 units.

See Yuen Fat Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

5 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @29.5
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @59.4
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @17
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
.
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @29.5
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 180 ft² @37.2
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$6,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 780 ft² @12.2
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 501 ft² @29.9
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @29.9
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @29.9
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22