Concord Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Concord Building Estate

Concord Building is located at 80 Soy Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1984. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 392 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 310 to 405 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Concord Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @50
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @43.4
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @47.8
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 408 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @50
Century 21 Comfort Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @50.3
Brighthome Real Estates
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @48.4
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @44.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11