Concord Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Concord Building Estate

Concord Building is located at 80 Soy Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1984. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 392 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 310 to 405 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Concord Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Concord Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @48.7
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
12 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @48.4
Century 21 Comfort Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @44
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Concord Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @48.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
.
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49.4
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @45.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @56.1
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49.4
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 408 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @50
Shing Cheong Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Building view
Simple
Welcome University's Student
Mong Kok Concord Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @48.1
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$14,900
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @56.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11