SOYO Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

SOYO Estate

SOYO developed by Chun Wo Developement Holdings Limited. It located at No.63 Soy Street, Mong Kok. It provides 120 units. Area from 152 to 228 square foot which designed into studio.

See SOYO estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

6 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Soyo | Unit E,High Floor,SOYO

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @81.3
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Soyo | Unit D,High Floor,SOYO

Saleable Area: 152 ft² @88.8
Kam Yat Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chun Wo
MTR nearby
Roof top
City view
Elegant
Mong Kok Soyo | Unit A,Low Floor,SOYO

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @63.6
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Soyo | High Floor,SOYO

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @70.1
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,980
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Mong Kok Soyo | Mid Floor,SOYO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 152 ft² @72.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Soyo | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @68
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Soyo | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @63.6
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Soyo | Unit D,Low Floor,SOYO

Saleable Area: 152 ft² @84.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Chun Wo
Luxury
Mong Kok Soyo | Mid Floor,SOYO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 152 ft² @85.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Soyo | Unit A,Low Floor,SOYO

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @63.6
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Mong Kok Soyo | Mid Floor,SOYO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @78.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11