Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Goldtop Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Elegant
Good view
City view
Building view
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Chinese Mansion | One, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @36.3
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Cheung Sha Wan Chinese Mansion | 246, High Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @48.8
Beacon Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Elegant

Gross Area: 130 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Wah Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Cheung Sha Wan Chinese Mansion | Room 4, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @31.2
Good View Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11