Green Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Green Court Estate

Green Court is located at 498 Un Chau Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1989. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 96 residential units, with salesable area from 293 to 309 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Green Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 440 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @46.4
Regal Rise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11