Fleur Pavilia Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: North Point

Fleur Pavilia Estate

Fleur Pavilia located at No.1 Kai Yuen Street. It provides 611 units. Area from 519 to 1,537 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom. 9 units is duplex units which area from 1,625 to 3,221 sqaure feet.

See Fleur Pavilia estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 570 ft² @52.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 877 ft² @60.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$52,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11