Fu Lee Loy Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Fu Lee Loy Mansion Estate

Fu Lee Loy Mansion is located at 9-27 King Wah Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from April 1982. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 425 residential units, with salesable area from 225 to 238 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Fu Lee Loy Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fortress Hill Fu Lee Loy Mansion | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 333 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @55.9
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
14 hours ago posted
Fortress Hill Fu Lee Loy Mansion | Unit 3,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 333 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @60.1
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Water Heaters
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Air conditioner
Luxury
MTR nearby
Fortress Hill Fu Lee Loy Mansion | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 333 ft² @57.1
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @79.8
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Fortress Hill Fu Lee Loy Mansion | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 333 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
Fortress Hill Fu Lee Loy Mansion | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @83.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 333 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @62.2
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Fortress Hill Fu Lee Loy Mansion | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 333 ft² @59.5
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @83.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Terrace
MTR nearby
VR
Fortress Hill Fu Lee Loy Mansion | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 333 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11