WarrenWoods Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Hang, Tin Hau, Jardine

WarrenWoods Estate

Warrenwoods is located at 23 Warren Street, Tin Hau, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SOUNDWILL GROUP, the Occupation date starts from September 2012. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 163 residential units, designed from Studio to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 243 to 2,367 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Warrenwoods; There is good public transport, about 10 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See WarrenWoods estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Hang Warrenwoods | Unit C,Low Floor,WarrenWoods

Gross Area: 349 ft² @53
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @69.8
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Soundwill
Simple
Tai Hang Warrenwoods | High Floor,WarrenWoods

Gross Area: 522 ft² @51.3
Saleable Area: 387 ft² @69.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Soundwill
Tai Hang Warrenwoods | High Floor,WarrenWoods

Gross Area: 522 ft² @51.3
Saleable Area: 387 ft² @69.3
Kw Property (hk) Estate Agency
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Soundwill
Tai Hang Warrenwoods | High Floor,WarrenWoods

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @69.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tai Hang Warrenwoods | Mid Floor,WarrenWoods, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 751 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @60.1
Viland Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Soundwill
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11