Apartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Hang, Tin Hau, Jardine
Tin Hau Apartment | Single Building

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.7
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Tin Hau Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,980
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
15 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @76.7
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
15 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @61.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
17 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Apartment | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Tin Hau Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @76.7
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Tin Hau Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @77.7
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,988
Stand-alone Building
Tin Hau Apartment | Room D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @51.4
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Tin Hau Apartment | Room D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @51.4
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tin Hau Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11