KanField Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Hang, Tin Hau, Jardine

KanField Mansion Estate

Kanfield Mansion is located at 44 Sun Chun Street, Tin Hau, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from July 1977. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 66 residential units, with salesable area from 377 to 710 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 12 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See KanField Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | High Floor,KanField Mansion

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @53.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | Unit C,High Floor,KanField Mansion

Gross Area: 580 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @56.1
Union Property Co
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor,KanField Mansion, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 580 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @37.9
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11