Wing Tak Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Wing Tak Mansion Estate

Wing Tak Mansion is located at 17 Sharp Street West, Wanchai, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from April 1972. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 376 residential units, with salesable area from 257 to 731 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Wing Tak Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 450 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @39.6
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @40.1
Times Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @40.8
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @42.2
Times Property
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11