Causeway Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace
Wan Chai Causeway Centre | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @44.8
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Causeway Centre | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @47.1
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Causeway Centre | Room 6, 27Th Floor, B

Gross Area: 459 ft² @39.2
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Sea view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wan Chai Causeway Centre | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @47.1
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 459 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 302 ft² @53
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Garden view

Gross Area: 459 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @52.3
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11