Chi Fu Fa Yuen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

30 results of property for lease
District select: Pok Fu Lam

Chi Fu Fa Yuen Estate

Chi Fu Fa Yuen located at 1-20 Chi Fu Road. It including 20 building and 7 Houses and provides 4,328 units in total.

See Chi Fu Fa Yuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK H-4,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @38.3
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK H-17,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @35.7
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK H-15,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @33.7
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK H-10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @36
Gem Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Elegant
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK H-17,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @41.7
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,009 ft² @63.9
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @76.3
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$64,500
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Elegant
Terrace
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Low Floor,BLOCK H-13,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @39.1
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
Terrace
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | High Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,009 ft² @63.2
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @75.5
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$63,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-4,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @40.5
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Good view
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-19,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @35.7
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Good view
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | High Floor,BLOCK H-4,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @39.1
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Good view
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @40.5
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-11,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @36.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,400
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 518 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @37.6
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @39.9
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11