Pokfulam Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Pok Fu Lam, Shouson Hill, Baguio Villa, Southern District, Repulse Bay, Tai Tam, Stanley, South Horizons, ParkView

Pokfulam Gardens Estate

Pokfulam Gardens is located at 180 Pok Fu Lam Road, Pokfulam, Hong Kong Island. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from December 1979. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 1,120 residential units, with salesable area from 456 to 1,173 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities in Pokfulam Gardens. POA School Net is 18, Secondary school district is in South.

See Pokfulam Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @39.7
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Pet friendly
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 815 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @38.7
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @40.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 535 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @36.1
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 535 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @42.5
Bonvest Properties
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 526 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @41.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11