Appartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @45.6
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @61.3
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Sai Ying Pun Appartment | Single Building, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 157 ft² @76.4
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,988
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,888
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11