Seaview Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Seaview Garden Estate

Seaview Garden located at No.1 Tsing Yung Street. It consist of 8 towers and provides 672 units.

See Seaview Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Seaview Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,152 ft² @5.6
Saleable Area: 823 ft² @7.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
Good view
All Furniture
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Seaview Garden | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK NO.2

Saleable Area: 607 ft² @30.5
Sun Leasing Managing Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Seaview Garden | High Floor,BLOCK NO.2

Gross Area: 810 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @30.5
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Roof top
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11