Aegean Coast Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

29 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Aegean Coast Estate

Aegean Coast is located at 2 Kwun Tsing Road, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / LUK HOI TUNG / HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 7 buildings with a total of 1,624 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 490 to 811 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Aegean Coast. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Aegean Coast estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @29
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @28.4
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @28.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 963 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @26.6
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$19,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Maid bedroom
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @32.1
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 955 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @28.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 958 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @26.7
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,800
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @30.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @29
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @26.5
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 963 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @27.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @29
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @28.4
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @27.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @27.1
Hang Fai Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11