Grand Horizon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Tsing Yi

Grand Horizon Estate

Grand Horizon is located at 11 Cheung Wan Street, Tsing Yi, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from January 2000. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,432 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 364 to 544 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Grand Horizon; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 66, Secondary school district is in Kwai Tsing.

See Grand Horizon estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsing Yi Grand Horizon | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 685 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @34.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsing Yi Grand Horizon | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 685 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @35
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
Apartment
Tsing Yi Grand Horizon | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @38.9
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Tsing Yi Grand Horizon | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 643 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @35.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsing Yi Grand Horizon | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 643 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @36.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsing Yi Grand Horizon | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 643 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @36.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11