Wah Tat Industrial Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

27 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Gross Area: 443 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 245 ft² @20.8
World Wide Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,100
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,674 ft² @8.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 567 ft² @13.8
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @8.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @9.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @9.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 567 ft² @12.7
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @8.4
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @8
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @7.7
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @7.7
Chief Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @9.7
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @9
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @8.1
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @8.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11