Vision City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

Vision City Estate

Vision City is located at 1 Yeung Uk Road, Tsuen Wan West, New Territories. The developer is SINO / URBAN RENEWAL AUTHORITY, the Occupation date starts from March 2007. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,466 residential units, with salesable area from 507 to 2,690 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Vision City; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See Vision City estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @48.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
VR
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @51.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Simple
VR
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Vision City | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,342 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @46.9
Century21 Group Limited
Lease HKD$47,500
Apartment
Good view
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 690 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @46
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 892 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @49.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @48.5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, High Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @49.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 671 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @49.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @49.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Tsuen Wan Vision City | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,342 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @42.3
美聯物業
Lease HKD$42,800
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @48.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @49.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @49.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,900
Apartment
VR

Gross Area: 690 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @46.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11