Atrium House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Atrium House Estate

Atrium House developed by New World Development Co Ltd.It located at Yuen Long No. 99 Shap Pat Heung Road.It provides 313 units. Area from 230 to 577 square feet which designed into studio,1-bedroom,2-bedroom and 3-bedroom.

See Atrium House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @43.5
Seehse Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
North
Apartment
New World
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Bed
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 577 ft² @26
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Atrium House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @34.5
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
North
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A7,High Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @41.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 577 ft² @26.9
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
Yuen Long Atrium House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 231 ft² @39.8
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11