Sol City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Sol City Estate

Sol City developed by Chinachem Group. It consist of 4 towers and provides 720 units in total. Area of units from 319 to 754 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See Sol City estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @36
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @47.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$4,500
Residential CarPark
Chinachem
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @36
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Yuen Long Sol City | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @42.3
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
Yuen Long Sol City | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 749 ft² @35.4
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$26,500
3 Bedrooms
Shopping Mall Shop
Chinachem
Elegant
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 749 ft² @35.4
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Yuen Long Sol City | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @32.9
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @48.1
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @37.8
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09