The Rainbow Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

The Rainbow Office blds.

Grade A office building developed by Star Properties, The Rainbow is the closest office building to MTR among Yuen Long District and has the largest standard floor area in Yuen Long District (building area of ​​approximately 11,000 sq.ft).

See The Rainbow office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,638 ft² @23.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
Star
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 358 ft² @33.5
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Commercial Office
Star
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Yuen Long The Rainbow | Low Floor

Gross Area: 358 ft² @35.8
Capital Base Estate
Lease HKD$12,800
South west
Commercial Office
Star
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,107 ft² @33
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$36,500
Commercial Office
Star
Simple
City view

Gross Area: 358 ft² @33.5
Prime Management Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Commercial Office
Star
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 358 ft² @34.9
Teamwork Property
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Star
Elegant
City view
Good view
Garden view

Gross Area: 358 ft² @39.1
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Star
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22