The Graces Providence Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

The Graces Providence Bay Estate

The Graces‧Providence Bay, located in No.9,Fo Chun rd, Tai Po developed by Sino,Nam Phong and Wing Tai Properties. The project provide 193 units include 8 villas. The residential units major in 3 rooms and 4 rooms units, and 70% of the project are 4 rooms units. There also set 3 sky houses.

See The Graces Providence Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | High Floor, Tower 8, Building

Saleable Area: 1,481 ft² @33.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 5, Building

Saleable Area: 1,456 ft² @42.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$62,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,481 ft² @33.8
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,481 ft² @31.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
Apartment
Sino
Roof top
VR
Pak Shek Kok The Graces Providence Bay | High Floor, Tower 3, Building

Saleable Area: 2,116 ft² @32.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$68,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,481 ft² @32.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$47,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11