Fortune Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Fortune Plaza Estate

Fortune Plaza is located at 4 On Chee Road, Tai Po Town Centre, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 1988. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 800 residential units, with salesable area from 339 to 342 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities in Fortune Plaza; There is good public transport, about 14 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See Fortune Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 150 ft² @112
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple
Tai Po Fortune Plaza | Low Floor

Gross Area: 536 ft² @37.3
Welhouse Property
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 426 ft² @105.6
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Tai Po Fortune Plaza | Mid Floor,FU CHEONG COURT--BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 454 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @40.4
Nature House Estate Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Tai Po Fortune Plaza | High Floor,KWAI CHEONG COURT--BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 451 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @41.3
Kashing Property(corp) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11