Tai Po Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Tai Po Plaza Estate

Tai Po Plaza is located at 1 On Tai Road, Tai Po Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is THE HA / SHUI ON, the Occupation date starts from December 1984. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,408 residential units, with salesable area from 370 to 488 sq.ft.. There are Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Tai Po Plaza. POA School Net is 84, Secondary school district is in Tai Po.

See Tai Po Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

`
21 hours ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Plaza | Unit C,Low Floor,YEE TAK COURT--BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 495 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @36.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
China Overseas
Elegant
Tai Po Tai Po Plaza | 327, Under Ground

Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$2,500
Residential CarPark
China Overseas
Tai Po Tai Po Plaza | Mid Floor,YEE FU COURT--BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 452 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @37.9
Kashing Property(corp) Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
China Overseas
Tai Po Tai Po Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,YEE TAK COURT--BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 572 ft² @32.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
China Overseas
Good view
Elegant
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11