ShatinPark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

ShatinPark Estate

Shatinpark is located at 8-12 Sha Kok Street, Shatin Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is CHINACHEM, the Occupation date starts from August 1984. It consists of 3 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 1,236 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 268 to 353 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Catering Facilities in Shatinpark; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See ShatinPark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

12 hours ago posted
Shatin Shatinpark | Unit G,Low Floor,ARCHIE GARDEN--BLOCK 2,STAGE 2

Gross Area: 421 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @51.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Shatin Shatinpark | High Floor,ASHLEY GARDEN--BLOCK 3,STAGE 1

Gross Area: 435 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @48.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin Shatinpark | Unit I,High Floor,SAVOY GARDEN--BLOCK A,STAGE 3

Gross Area: 461 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 302 ft² @43
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
River view
Shatin Shatinpark | Unit B,Low Floor,AVON GARDEN--BLOCK 2,STAGE 1

Gross Area: 435 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @42
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
Sole Agent
Shatin Shatinpark | Unit B,Low Floor,ARTLAND GARDEN--BLOCK B,STAGE 3

Gross Area: 417 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 268 ft² @46.6
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin Shatinpark | Unit F,High Floor,ASHLEY GARDEN--BLOCK 3,STAGE 1

Gross Area: 435 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @48.3
New Power Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Shatin Shatinpark | Low Floor,ARTLAND GARDEN--BLOCK B,STAGE 3

Gross Area: 417 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 268 ft² @48.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem

Gross Area: 435 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @48.3
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem

Gross Area: 435 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @48.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem

Gross Area: 435 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @49
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
Chinachem
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22