The Arles Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

32 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

The Arles Estate

The Arles developed by Centralcon Investment. It located at No.1 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan. It consist of 4 Towers and provides 1,335 units. Area from 228 to 2,001 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with multi-function room, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with 3 suites and maid suite, 4-bedroom with suite and maid suite and 4-bedroom ensuite and maid suite.

See The Arles estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Garden view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 2,001 ft² @60
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @47
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,500
2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 944 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$43,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 582 ft² @48.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @60
Sui Wo Property
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
City view
Sole Agent
Fotan The Arles | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @54
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @47.5
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Luxury
River view
Garden view
Building view
Fotan The Arles | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @58.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Mountain view
Fotan The Arles | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 583 ft² @48
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Fotan The Arles | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @48.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,900
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Mountain view
Elegant
Fotan The Arles | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @48.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Mountain view
Good view
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @51.9
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11