The Arles Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

29 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

The Arles Estate

The Arles developed by Centralcon Investment. It located at No.1 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan. It consist of 4 Towers and provides 1,335 units. Area from 228 to 2,001 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with multi-function room, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with 3 suites and maid suite, 4-bedroom with suite and maid suite and 4-bedroom ensuite and maid suite.

See The Arles estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fotan The Arles | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @55.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Elegant
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @56.9
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Garden view
4 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 527 ft² @50.5
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Elegant
All Furniture
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @53
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @47.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Fotan The Arles | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @56.9
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @49.5
Joyful Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$46,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Fotan The Arles | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @58.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @77.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
Refrigerator
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
Luxury
Fotan The Arles | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @56.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Fotan The Arles | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @53
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
VR
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @47
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,500
2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11