El Futuro Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

El Futuro Estate

El Futuro developed by Cheung Kong. It located at No.18 Lai Ping Road, Fo Tan. It including 2 Towers and 22 Houses. It provides 266 units in total. Area from 479 to 1,228 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and utility, 4-bedroom ensuite and utility; Area of House from 891 to 926 square feet which design 3-bedroom with suite and utility.

See El Futuro estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fotan El Futuro | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @40.4
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$30,480
Apartment
CK Asset
12 hours ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @36.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @47.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @36.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
VR
Fotan El Futuro | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @49.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Fotan El Futuro | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @40.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
All Electrical Appliance
Mountain view
Partially Furnished
Simple
Fotan El Futuro | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @36.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
Fotan El Futuro | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @48.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Fotan El Futuro | Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @39.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Fotan El Futuro | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 891 ft² @66.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$59,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11