The Pavilia Farm Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

91 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

The Pavilia Farm Estate

The Pavilia Farm is located at 18 Che Kung Miu Road, Tai Wai, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2022. It consists of 2 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 2,198 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 278 to 1,383 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in The Pavilia Farm; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 88, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See The Pavilia Farm estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @60.6
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Pet friendly
18 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), III

Saleable Area: 998 ft² @65.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$65,000
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @51.6
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II, High Floor

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @57.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Good view
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room
VR
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @66.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @57.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @57
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8A), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,014 ft² @64.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @54.3
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6 (6A), II

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @57.6
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 765 ft² @52.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
River view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @54.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 690 ft² @52.2
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @68.2
Mang Tat Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @62.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22