The Met. Acappella Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

The Met. Acappella Estate

The Met. Acappella developed by Wang On Properties. It located at Tai Po Road – Tai Wai 7838. It divided to Wing 1 and Wing 2 and proivdes 336 units .The area about 252 to 1,075 square feet which designed into studio to 3-bedroom.

See The Met. Acappella estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼C05,High Floor

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @51.2
Kai House Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
10 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼B01,High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,075 ft² @55.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wang On
MTR nearby
Maid bedroom
Roof top
Terrace
Ensuite

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @51.6
Elite Union
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Mountain view
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼B03,High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @45
Fortuneland Consultant Company
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Wang On

Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @54
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$58,000
Ensuite
10 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Wang On
Mountain view
Good view
.
12 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼B01,High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,075 ft² @55.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @57.1
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼B07,High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼C03,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @44.9
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,900
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Wang On
Mountain view

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @51.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Luxury
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼B01,High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,075 ft² @55.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
MTR nearby
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼B02,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @44.5
Elite Union
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Simple
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @45.1
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @42.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Wang On
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11