The Parkside Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

The Parkside Estate

The Parkside is located at 18 Tong Chun Street in Tseung Kwan O. The project contains 3 Towers with 591 apartment. The floorplan includes 1-4 bedroom design with majority in 2-3 bedrooms. There are also 7 special apartment provided.

See The Parkside estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

14 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @48
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 743 ft² @47.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Under Ground

Midland Reality
Lease HKD$5,000
Residential CarPark
Commercial CarPark
Wheelock
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Under Ground

Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Commercial CarPark
Wheelock
Sole Agent
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @48
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$24,500
1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 401 ft² @46.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @46.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
City view
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Under Ground

Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$5,000
Commercial CarPark
Wheelock
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 694 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @47.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 694 ft² @44.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,800
Apartment
Wheelock
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11