The Beaumount Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

The Beaumount Estate

The Beaumount, locate in No. 8, Shek Kok Road, Tseung Kwan cooperate developed by Cheung kong and chiaphua industries limited The project compose by 6 buildings which highest in 38 floors. It totally supply 1,777 units major in 2 rooms unit. It also include 3 rooms unit without multi-function room and 3 rooms unit with multi-function room.

See The Beaumount estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas The Beaumount | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 915 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @30
C21 Linkage (hong Kong) Holding Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas The Beaumount | Mid Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 658 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @32.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @32.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @33.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
The Lohas The Beaumount | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 917 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @27.3
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 972 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 738 ft² @28.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 656 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 501 ft² @32.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Pet friendly
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 972 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 738 ft² @28.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
The Lohas The Beaumount | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 693 ft² @27.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
The Lohas The Beaumount | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 657 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @33.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
VR
The Lohas The Beaumount | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @33.1
New
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11