Yau Yue Wan Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng
Po Lam Yau Yue Wan Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25
Eternity Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Po Lam Yau Yue Wan Village | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Teamove Creation Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
Po Lam Yau Yue Wan Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Teamove Creation Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Po Lam Yau Yue Wan Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Teamove Creation Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Po Lam Yau Yue Wan Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @31.4
Good Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Po Lam Yau Yue Wan Village | Squid Bay Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @31.4
Tin Fu Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Tin Fu Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22