Residence Oasis Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Residence Oasis Estate

Residence Oasis is located at 15 Pui Shing Road, Hang Hau, Kowloon. The developer is SINO / KERRY / MTR, the Occupation date starts from December 2004. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 2,130 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 484 to 1,231 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Residence Oasis; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See Residence Oasis estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 877 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @41.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Partially Furnished
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @40
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,259 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @45.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$43,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Sea view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 661 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @41.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$20,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @40
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 755 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 877 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @40.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,259 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @45.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$43,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
City view
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 657 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @42
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Hang Hau Residence Oasis | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 950 ft² @40
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Residential CarPark
Sino
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11