Villa Garda I Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Villa Garda I Estate

Phase 11 of LOHAS Park divided into 3 phases which provides 1,880 units in total. The Phase 11B named Villa Garda I which developed by Sino Group, Ka Wah and China Merchants Land Limited. It provides 592 units. Area from 291 to 995 squarefoot which designed as 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See Villa Garda I estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Villa Garda I | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @43
Global Real Estate Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Garden view
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @44.5
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @45
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
Apartment
Good view
Mountain view
Building view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda I | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @43.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Balcony
The Lohas Villa Garda I | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @39.1
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Building view
Sea view
Luxury
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
The Lohas Villa Garda I | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @39.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,200
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @40.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @40.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
VR
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @43.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
VR
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @49.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Simple
Garden view
Good view

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @40.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @41.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @41.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @41.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11