LE PRESTIGE Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Le Prestige Estate

Locate in LOHAS Park Station in Tseung Kwan O and at the southeast of the LOHAS Park. The project compose 10 uildings and supply about 4,272 units with the unit cover area from 557 sq ft to 1,804 sq ft. It have 5 interval typs and major in 2 rooms unit. According to the news, all units were sold out on season 3 of 2009.

See Le Prestige estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RD,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,298 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 975 ft² @31.8
Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$31,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LD,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 970 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @28.8
C21 Linkage (hong Kong) Holding Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
14 hours ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit RA,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 959 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @31.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @28.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sole Agent
The Lohas Le Prestige | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 961 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @27.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,200
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Le Prestige | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,286 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @29.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 961 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @27.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted

Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Residential CarPark
CK Asset

Good Fortune Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,200
Residential CarPark
CK Asset

Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$5,300
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
The Lohas Le Prestige | Unit LA,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @34
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11