The Mediterranean Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Kung, Clear Water Bay

The Mediterranean Estate

The developer ofThe Mediterranean is Sino Group. It provides 297 aparmtents. The area is from 520 to 1,567 square feet which is designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedrooms

See The Mediterranean estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 531 ft² @35.8
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Simple
Garden view
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Ground Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @42.8
Q Power Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Simple
Garden
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Unit M, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @35.7
Q Power Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Simple
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Unit E, High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Ground Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @42.8
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Garden
Simple
Sai Kung The Mediterranean | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @35.7
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Simple

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @35.4
Millions Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @35.2
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11