Valais Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Shui

Valais Estate

It is a large villa project locate in Kwu Tung, Sheung Shui, include 300 units developed by phase 1 and phase 2. Phase 1 supply 132 gardern villas and 11 among are 「 Riverpark Large House」which are one of the king house.

See Valais estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, Valais Ii

Saleable Area: 2,454 ft² @26.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$66,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,669 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 1,704 ft² @28.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,669 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 1,704 ft² @28.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$47,800
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,249 ft² @14.1
Saleable Area: 2,454 ft² @24.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,626 ft² @17.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
City view
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,879 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 1,815 ft² @30.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
Sheung Shui Valais | Whole Block, House No.11 Of Rigi Avenue, Valais I

Gross Area: 2,531 ft² @20.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
VR
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,535 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 1,576 ft² @31.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
House
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11