San Po Kong Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin

San Po Kong Plaza Estate

San Po Kong Plaza is located at 33 Shung Ling Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon. The developer is NAN FUNG GROUP, the Occupation date starts from September 1996. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 460 residential units, with salesable area from 401 to 612 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Mall in San Po Kong Plaza; There is good public transport, about 11 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 43, Secondary school district is in Wong Tai Sin.

See San Po Kong Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted

Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,800
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
3 days ago posted

Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$4,000
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 198 ft² @27.8
Wealth Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Shopping Mall Shop
Nan Fung
Simple
San Po Kong San Po Kong Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 548 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @41.4
Gamway Property Agency Limited San Po Kong Branch
Lease HKD$16,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
San Po Kong San Po Kong Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 548 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @41.4
Gamway Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Nan Fung
Good view
City view
Simple

Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$3,800
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung

Gross Area: 221 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 101 ft² @68.3
Wealth Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,900
Shopping Mall Shop
Nan Fung
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11