Hunghom Bay Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Hunghom Bay Centre Estate

Hunghom Bay Centre is located at 92 Baker Street, Hung Hom, Kowloon. The developer is HUTCHISON WHAMPOA, the Occupation date starts from September 1979. It consists of 11 buildings with a total of 814 residential units, with salesable area from 411 to 956 sq.ft.. There is Catering Facilities in Hunghom Bay Centre; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 35, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Hunghom Bay Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK J

Gross Area: 1,071 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @38.4
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @40.7
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @40.7
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Good view
City view
Building view
Elegant
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK K, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @45
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view

Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,200
Residential CarPark
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK K

Gross Area: 500 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @45
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @40.7
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK L

Gross Area: 500 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @40.1
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 600 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @44.7
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Good view
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 600 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @44.7
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Good view

Saleable Area: 953 ft² @34.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment

Saleable Area: 492 ft² @44.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK L

Gross Area: 500 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @48.4
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | Ground Floor

Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$3,900
Residential CarPark
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK K

Gross Area: 500 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @45
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11