Mangrove Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Mangrove Estate

Mangrove developed by Kwai Hung group. It located at No.68 Ma Tau Wai Road, Hung Hom. It consist of 1 tower and provides 130 units. Area from 186 to 250 square feet which designed into studio and 1-bedroom.

See Mangrove estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

5 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Mangrove | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @67.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Mangrove | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @64.7
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @69.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio
South east
Apartment
Kwai Hung
Sea view
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @67.7
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @70.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @59.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom Mangrove | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @67.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Mangrove | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @71.9
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kwai Hung
Good view
Hung Hom Mangrove | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @68.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11