Ocean View Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Ocean View Court Estate

Ocean View Court is located at 27 Chatham Road South, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1958. It consists of 13 buildings with a total of 226 residential units, with salesable area from 660 to 2,271 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Ocean View Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.31 Mody Road

Gross Area: 150 ft² @58
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @62.1
Lease HKD$8,699
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.3
Just Do It Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Low Floor,NO.27 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @56.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
13 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Low Floor,NO.23 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Mid Floor,NO.25 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Spf Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.35 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @49.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Mid Floor, No.39 Mody Road, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @75
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @73.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Mid Floor, No.31 Mody Road, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Spf Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Mid Floor,NO.23 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,199
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor,NO.23 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @66.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine
Partially Furnished
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11